Home > Detailed search > auction
Detailed search
data refinement - Send to a friend - Print
Pless & Fox
Address:
1137 Budapest, Szent István krt. 18.
Telephone:
+36 (1) 340-4333
Fax:
+36 (1) 320-4597
Homepage:
www.plessfox.com
E-mail:
Keyword:
auction , Auction of old silver , Casual jewelry , clocks, watches, jewellery, watchmakers, jewellers , Jewelry , Jewelry Auction s , Precious stones , Ring , Silver jewelry , silversmiths , Special Jewelry , Unique jewelry
GPS:
47.5117567 / 19.0522601
A La Carte Galéria
Address:
1161 Budapest, Nádor u.11.
Telephone:
+36 (1) 405 -0413
Telephone:
+36 (30) 396-2883
Mobile:
+36 (30) 964-2594
Homepage:
www.alac-art-e.hu
E-mail:
Keyword:
, applied arts , auction , Exhibition , Exhibition Design , Exhibition preparation , Exhibitions management , galleries , Painting restoration , restorateurs , Restoration , Sculptures , Special paintings , Works of art
GPS:
47.5136815 / 19.1541823
Leírás:
Gyűjtemények kialakításához, fejlesztéséhez tanácsadás és közvetítés,
beszerzések bonyolítása különböző preferált elvek szerint (pl.: tematika,
értékállóság, befektetés, presztízs).
- Karácsonyi ill. egyéb alkalmakra dolgozói, kollégái, üzleti partnerei részére
képzőművészeti alkotások beszerzése.
Műtárgy restaurálás (festmény, keret, bronzszobor) garanciával, kedvező áron, szállítással.
- Különleges, értékes, XIX.-XX. századi árverési darabok (festmények, szobrok, egyéb műtárgyak) beszerzése kedvező áron.
Belvedere Szalon, Galéria és Aukciósház
Address:
1051 Budapest, Szent István tér 12.
Telephone:
+36 (1) 473-1400
Fax:
+36 (1) 302-2502
Homepage:
www.belvedereszalon.hu
E-mail:
Keyword:
, Accessories , antiques, fine art , Asian subjects , auction , Auction House , Auction Houses , Auction s , Basilica , Belveder , Belvedere , Carpet , estimates, valuations , Exhibition , Furniture , Gallery , glass , Ming period porcelain , ornaments , Sculptures , Silver , Time , Work of Art , Works of art
GPS:
47.5013024 / 19.0536598
Akkor válasszon minőségi
tárhelyet. Garantált
Minőségű
tárhely és domainregisztráció
a MediaCentertől!